Planta Docente

PROFESORES DE TIEMPO COMPLETO

DRA. MARÍA CRISTINA GARCÍA DE LA PEÑA

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DRA. VERÓNICA ÁVILA RODRÍGUEZ

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DRA. GISELA MURO PÉREZ

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DR. JORGE SÁENZ MATA

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DR. JOSÉ GAMALIEL CASTAÑEDA GAYTÁN

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DRA. JOSÉ LUIS ESTRADA RODRÍGUEZ

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DR. ULISES ROMERO MÉNDEZ

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DR. JUAN MIGUEL BORJA JIMÉNEZ

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DR. LUIS MANUEL VALENZUELA NÚÑEZ

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DR. JAIME SÁNCHEZ SALAS

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DR. JOSUÉ RAYMUNDO ESTRADA ARELLANO

PERFIL PRODEP – SNI 1

DR. GABRIEL FERNANDO CARDOZA MARTÍNEZ

PERFIL PRODEP –CANDIDATO SNI

PERFIL PRODEP – 
M.C. FERNANDO ALONZO ROJO

M.C. MARÍA EDUVIGES CISNEROS VALDEZ

M.C. OSVALDO GARCÍA SAUCEDO

M.S.P. JUAN CARLOS HERRERA SALAZAR

BIOL. SANDRA LEYVA PACHECO

PROFESORES DE ASIGNATURA (HSM)

AGUILLON GUTIERREZ DAVID RAMIRO

AMARO LARA ALEJANDRO

ANAYA NEVAREZ EVA

BADILLO LAMAS LEOBARDO

BECERRA LOPEZ JORGE ERNESTO

BECERRA LOPEZ JORGE LUIS

CARRANZA NAVARRO SANDRA ELIZABETH

CASTAÑEDA VIESCA LUIS ROMAN

CASTRO VITELA JORGE MARTIN

CONTRERAS BURCIAGA LIANA

CZAJA ALEXANDER MARIAN

DE LA TORRE ESPARZA ANGEL SAMUEL

GARZA MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL

GONZALEZ BARRIOS JOSE LUIS

GONZALEZ RIVERA MARILDA NIEVES

GONZALEZ ZAMORA ALBERTO

GUTIERREZ LOPEZ RAYMUNDO DIDIER

LOPEZ MARQUEZ FRANCISCO CARLOS

LOPEZ MARTINEZ HUGO

MAEDA MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO MANUEL

 

MAURICIO LOPEZ OLGA PATRICIA

MAZUCA NAJERA ROSA MARIA

MEJIA TORRES FERNANDO

MEZA TREVIÑO NANCY YADIRA

MUÑOZ MONTELONGO INDIRA

NAVA CAMBEROS URBANO

NAVA REYES BENJAMIN

NUÑEZ PEREZ JORGE

PADILLA FRANCO MYRIAM PATRICIA

PALACIO RODRIGUEZ RUBEN

PUENTE VALENZUELA CRISTO OMAR

QUEZADA RIVERA JESUS JOSAFATH

RENTERIA RODRIGUEZ RAUL

REYES MUÑOZ JESUS LUMAR

SANCHEZ GALVAN HOMERO

SANCHEZ SERNA MAGDALENO

SILLER RODRIGUEZ QUETZALY KARMY

TORRES DELGADO MARIA GUADALUPE

VALENZUELA CEBALLOS SARA ISABEL

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BRUNO

RIOS BADILLO CLAUDIA